Main » 2009 » January » 31 » SATURDAY 31ST JANUARY 2009 LIVE STREAMS
9:38:04 PM
SATURDAY 31ST JANUARY 2009 LIVE STREAMS
ALL TIMES GMT+1

09:30 Tenis (Final Australian Open): Dinara Safina - Serena Williams
10:00 Badminton: Dutch Open (10:00-19:00)
10:30 Bolos: Indoor Bowls World C'ship (10:30-22:00)
11:30 Golf (European Tour): Dubai Desert Classic (11:30-15:30)
11:30 Tenis (Final Australian Open): Bhupathi/Knowles - Bryan/Bryan
12:00 Bank Asya 1. Lig': Kartalspor - Kasimpasa
13:00 Tunisian President Cup: Club Sportif Sfaxien - Jendouba Sport
13:00 Tenis (ATP Challenger): Heilbronn Open (13:00-18:00)
13:30 SPL: St. Mirren - Kilmarnock
13:45 Premier League: Stoke City - Manchester City
14:00 African Youth C'ship: Sudáfrica (ZAF) - Nigeria (NGA)
14:00 Basket (NBB Brasil): Vila Velha - Franca
14:00 Beta Ethniki (GRE): Kalithea - Pierikos
14:30 Qatar Stars League: Al-Arabi - Qatar
14:30 Rugby (Top 14): Biarritz - Toulouse
15:00 Turkcell Süperlig: Ankaraspor - Trabzonspor
15:00 Volley (Superliga Feminina Brasil): Osasco - Rio de Janeiro
15:30 Botola GNF-1 Maroc: Mouloudia Club Oujda - Wydad Casablanca
15:30 Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Bundesliga: FC Köln - Wolfsburg
15:30 Bundesliga: Hannover 96 - Schalke 04
15:30 Bundesliga: Hertha BSC Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Bundesliga: TSG Hoffenheim - Energie Cottbus
15:30 Bundesliga: VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Munchen Gladbach
15:30 GNF-2 Maroc: FUS de Rabat - RS Settat
15:30 Rugby (Amistoso): Scarlets - Barbarians
15:30 Rugby (Guinness Premiership): Gloucester - London Irish
15:45 Grecia Superleague: OFI - Larisa
16:00 3a división (XI): RCD Mallorca B - Santanyí
16:00 Premier League: Arsenal - West Ham United
16:00 Premier League: Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic
16:00 Premier League: Bolton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur
16:00 Premier League: Fulham - Portsmouth
16:00 Premier League: Hull City - West Brom Albion
16:00 Premier League: Middlesbrough - Blackburn Rovers
16:00 Serie B
16:00 Serie B: Empoli - Vicenza
16:00 SPL: Rangers - Dundee United
16:30 2a división B (IV): Granada 74 - Poli Ejido
16:30 Qatar Stars League: Al-Sadd - Al-Rayyan
16:30 Rugby (Top 14): Stade Français - Perpignan
18:00 Grecia Superleague: Iraklis - Aris Thessaloniki
18:00 Basket (NCAA): No. 22 Notre Dame - No. 3 Pittsburgh
18:00 Futsal (Div. Honor): Caja Segovia - Playas de Castellón
18:00 Serie A: Napoli - Udinese
18:00 Turkcell Süperlig: Denizlispor - Galatasaray
18:20 The Championship: Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham City
18:30 Hockey (NHL): Detroit - Washington
18:30 Liga Adelante: Girona - Celta de Vigo
18:30 Liga Adelante: Hércules - Córdoba (Por confirmar/To be confirmed)
18:30 Liga Adelante: Real Murcia - Rayo Vallecano
18:30 Liga Adelante: Sevilla Atlético - Albacete
18:30 Liga Adelante: UD Las Palmas - Real Sociedad
18:30 Premier League: Manchester United - Everton
18:30 Rugby (Principality Premiership): Bridgend - Neath (S4C)
18:45 Eredivisie: ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen
19:00 Basket (NCAA): Michigan - No. 17 Purdue
19:00 Campeonato Carioca: Madureira RJ - Cabofriense RJ
19:00 Campeonato Carioca: Vasco Da Gama - Duque de Caxias
19:00 Campeonato Mineiro: Tupi - Atlético MG
19:00 Golf (PGA Tour): FBR Open (19:00-20:30)
19:00 Hockey (NHL): NY Rangers - Boston
19:00 Liga Sagres de Portugal: Trofense - Sporting
19:00 Ligue 1
19:00 Ligue 1: Paris Saint-Germain - Caen
19:10 Primera B Argentina: Tristán Suárez - Dep. Morón
19:45 Eredivisie: NAC Breda - Volendam (Por confirmar/To be confirmed)
20:00 La Liga: Athletic Club de Bilbao - Málaga
20:00 Basket (ACB): Regal FC Barcelona - Kalise Gran Canaria
20:00 Basket (NCAA): Mississippi Valley State - Jackson State
20:00 Basket (NCAA): Oklahoma State - Texas A&M
20:00 Campeonato Paulista: Corinthians - Oeste
20:00 Hockey (NHL): Los Angeles - Montreal
20:00 Jupiler League: Standard de Liège - Roeselare
20:30 Fútbol gaélico (GAA): Dublin - Tyrone
20:30 Serie A: Juventus - Cagliari
20:45 Eredivisie: Ajax - SC Heerenveen
20:45 Liga Sagres de Portugal: Benfica - Rio Ave
21:00 Fútbol americano (NCAA Sun Bowl): Texas - Nation
21:00 Hockey (NHL): Anaheim - Colorado
21:00 Ligue 1: Rennes - Toulouse
21:15 Campeonato Carioca: Fluminense - Resende
21:15 Campeonato Carioca: Fluminense - Resende
21:30 Basket (NCAA): No. 6 North Carolina - North Carolina State
21:30 Basket (NCAA): Stanford - No. 16 UCLA
21:30 Campeonato Paulista: Barueri - Guarani
21:30 Sudamericano Sub-20: Argentina - Paraguay
22:00 La Liga: Numancia - Real Madrid
22:00 Basket (NCAA): Ohio State - Indiana
22:00 Copa Pilsener Serie A Ecuador: Manta FC - Barcelona SC
22:00 Golf (PGA Tour): FBR Open (22:00-00:00)
22:10 Campeonato Paulista: Marilia - Botafogo SP
23:30 Campeonato Carioca: Americano - Tigres Brasil
23:30 Campeonato Carioca: Marcílio Dias - Criciúma
23:45 Sudamericano Sub-20: Uruguay - Brasil
00:00 Basket (NCAA): San Diego - No. 25 Gonzaga
00:00 Clausura de México: Jaguares - San Luis
00:00 Clausura de México: Monterrey - Chivas de Guadalajara
01:00 Basket (NBA): New Jersey - Philadelphia
01:00 Basket (NBA): NY Knicks - Indiana
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Dallas - Columbus
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Florida - NY Islanders
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Pittsburgh - Toronto
01:10 Pentagonal de Verano: Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata
01:30 Basket (NBA): Dallas - Miami
02:00 Basket (D-League): Austin vs Tulsa
02:00 Basket (D-League): Colorado vs Rio Grande Valley
02:00 Basket (D-League): Fort Wayne vs Dakota
02:00 Basket (D-League): Sioux Falls vs Iowa
02:00 Basket (NBA): LA Lakers - Memphis
02:00 Clausura de México: Morelia - Club America
02:00 Hockey (NHL): Atlanta - Carolina
02:00 Sudamericano Sub-20: Venezuela - Colombia
02:30 Basket (NBA): Golden State - Houston
02:30 Basket (NBA): New Orleans - San Antonio
02:30 Hockey (NHL): Philadelphia - St. Louis
02:30 Liga Nacional de Honduras [/b]
03:00 Basket (D-League): Los Angeles vs Idaho
03:00 Basket (NBA): Chicago - Phoenix
03:00 Basket (NCAA): Florida - Tennessee
03:00 Hockey (NHL): Buffalo - Phoenix
03:45 Clausura de México: Atlas - Tigres UANL
04:00 Basket (D-League): Erie vs Bakersfield
04:00 Basket (D-League): Utah vs Reno
04:00 Clausura de México: Necaxa - Indios
04:00 Hockey (NHL): Chicago - San Jose
04:00 Hockey (NHL): Minnesota - Vancouver
04:00 MMA (UFC 94): St-Pierre - Penn 2
05:00 Tenis: Australian Open (05:00-12:00)
--:-- Clausura de El Salvador

Category: Live Streaming | Views: 485 | Added by: itwp | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 1
1  
hey there and thank you for your information I’ve deftniiely picked up anything new from right here. I did however expertise a few technical points using this site, since I experienced to reload the site a lot of times previous to I could get it to load properly. I had been wondering if your web hosting is OK? Not that I am complaining, but slow loading instances times will very frequently affect your placement in google and could damage your quality score if ads and marketing with Adwords. Anyway I’m adding this RSS to my email and can look out for much more of your respective fascinating content. Make sure you update this again soon..

Only registered users can add comments.
[ Registration | Login ]