Main » 2009 » January » 28 » live stream schedule 27-30 January
11:45:18 PM
live stream schedule 27-30 January
ALL TIMES GMT+1 HOUR

Martes 27 Enero 2009
--:-- Basket: Eurocup
15:00 Serie B Italia: Sassuolo - Brescia
15:30 Balonmano (Handball WC): Macedonia - Serbia
16:30 Balonmano (Handball WC): Hungría (HUN) - Corea S. (KOR)
17:30 Balonmano (Handball WC): Alemania (DEU) - Dinamarca (DNK)
18:30 Balonmano (Handball WC): Eslovaquia (SVK) - Suecia (SWE)
19:00 DFB Pokal: Konferenz (Multi)
20:15 Balonmano (Handball WC): Polonia (POL) - Noruega (NOR)
20:30 DFB Pokal: VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
20:30 Balonmano (Handball WC): Francia - Croacia
20:45 Premier League: West Brom - Manchester United
20:45 Premier League: Sunderland - Fulham
20:45 Premier League: Portsmouth - Aston Villa
20:45 Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur - Stoke City
20:45 Co-operative Insurance Cup: Rangers - Falkirk
21:30 Superliga Feminina: Rio de Janeiro - Pinheiros
23:00 Copa Libertadores: CD El Nacional - Club Nacional
23:30 Campeonato Paulista: Palmeiras - Marília
23:30 Campeonato Paulista: Santo André - Ponte Preta
00:00 Sudamericano Sub-20: Argentina - Ecuador
00:30 Basket (D-League): Idaho - Los Angeles
01:00 Tenis (Grand Slam): Open de Australia (01:00-15:00)
01:00 Basket (NBA): Sacramento - Cleveland
01:00 Basket (NCAA): Kentucky - Mississippi
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Carolina - NY Rangers
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Detroit - Columbus
01:10 Pentagonal de Verano: Boca Juniors - Racing Club
01:30 Campeonato Mineiro: Democrata - Guarani
01:30 Basket (NCAA): Boston College - Maryland
01:30 Hockey (NHL): New Jersey - Ottawa
01:30 Hockey (NHL): Montreal - Tampa Bay
01:30 Hockey (NHL): Philadelphia - Florida
02:00 Sudamericano Sub-20: Venezuela - Colombia
02:00 Basket (D-League): Tulsa - Iowa
02:00 Hockey (NHL): Toronto - Minnesota
02:30 Hockey (NHL): Atlanta - Dallas
03:00 Basket (NBA): San Antonio - Utah
03:00 Basket (NCAA): No. 18 Purdue - Wisconsin
03:00 Basket (D-League): Erie - Colorado
03:00 Hockey (NHL): Buffalo - Edmonton
03:00 Hockey (NHL): San Jose - Colorado
03:00 Hockey (NHL): Anaheim - Phoenix
04:00 Wrestling (WWE): ECW
04:30 Basket (NBA): Charlotte - LA Lakers

Miércoles 28 Enero 2009
12:00 AFC Asian Cup (Calif.): Kuwait - Omán
12:30 AFC Asian Cup (Calif.): Tailandia - Irán
13:00 African Youth C'ship CAN sub20: Ghana (GHA) - Sudáfrica (ZAF)
13:30 AFC Asian Cup (Calif.): Indonesia - Australia
14:00 Beta Ethniki (GRE): Veroia - Pierikos
14:15 AFC Asian Cup (Calif.): Yémen - Hong Kong
15:30 Türkiye Kupasi: Antalyaspor - Besiktas
16:00 Taça de Portugal: Paços de Ferreira - Naval
16:00 AFC Asian Cup (Calif.): Emiratos Árabes Uni. - Uzbekistán (Por confirmar / TBC)
16:00 AFC Asian Cup (Calif.): Líbano (LBN) - Siria (SYR) (Por confirmar / TBC)
16:15 AFC Asian Cup (Calif.): Bahréin - Japón
16:30 Copa de Grecia (GRE): Panionios - Veroia
16:45 African Youth C'ship CAN sub20: Nigeria - Camerún
18:05 Liga Profesional Saudí: Al-Ahli - Al-Hilal
18:05 Liga Profesional Saudí: Al-Nasr - Al-Raed
18:05 Liga Profesional Saudí: Al-Hazm - Al-Watani
18:05 Liga Profesional Saudí: Najran - Al-Wehda
18:05 Liga Profesional Saudí: Abha - Al-Ettifaq
18:05 Liga Profesional Saudí: Al-Shabab - Al-Ittihad
18:30 Türkiye Kupasi: Fenerbahce - Bursaspor
18:30 Campeonato Carioca: Volta Redonda - Boa Vista
18:30 Basket (Euroleague): Cibona - Montepaschi Siena
19:00 Campeonato Carioca
19:00 Bundesliga: Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen
19:00 Bundesliga: Konferenz
20:00 Copa de Grecia (GRE): Aris Thessaloniki - FC PAOK
20:30 Serie A: AC Milán - Genoa
20:30 Serie A: Cagliari - Siena
20:30 Serie A: Catania - Inter
20:30 Serie A: Fiorentina - Napoli
20:30 Serie A: AS Roma - Palermo
20:30 Serie A: Torino - Reggina (Por confirmar/To be confirmed)
20:30 Serie A: Chievo Verona - US Lecce (Por confirmar/To be confirmed)
20:30 Serie A: Atalanta - Bologna FC (Por confirmar/To be confirmed)
20:30 Serie A: Udinese - Juventus
20:30 Serie A: Sampdoria - SS Lazio
20:30 Bundesliga
20:30 Basket (Euroleague): Tau Cerámica - Asseco Prokom
20:45 Coupe de France: Lyon - Olympique de Marseille
20:45 Premier League: Wigan Athletic - Liverpool
20:45 Premier League: Chelsea - Middlesbrough
20:45 Premier League: Manchester City - Newcastle (Por confirmar/To be confirmed)
20:45 Premier League: West Ham United - Hull City
20:45 Premier League: Everton - Arsenal
20:45 Premier League: Blackburn Rovers - Bolton Wanderers (Por confirmar/TBC)
20:45 Co-operative Insurance Cup: Celtic - Dundee Utd
20:45 KNVB Beker: ADO Den Haag - FC Twente Enschede
20:45 Basket (Euroleague): Real Madrid - Regal FC Barcelona
21:00 Copa del Rey: Real Betis - RCD Mallorca
21:00 Copa del Rey: Sporting de Gijón - Athletic Club de Bilbao
21:30 Campeonato Gaúcho: Caxias - Juventude
21:45 Taça de Portugal: FC Porto - Leixões
22:30 Campeonato Carioca: Tigres Brasil - Vasco da Gama
23:00 Copa Libertadores: Universidad de Chile - Pachuca
23:30 Campeonato Paulista: Corinthians - Botafogo SP
23:30 Campeonato Paulista: Guarani - São Paulo
00:00 Sudamericano Sub-20: Paraguay - Chile
00:45 Campeonato Cearense: Horizonte FC - Ceará
01:00 Campeonato Carioca: Fluminense - Madureira
01:00 Tenis (Grand Slam): Open de Australia (01:00-15:00)
01:00 Basket (NCAA): No. 2 Duke - No. 1 Wake Forest
01:10 Pentagonal de Verano: River Plate - San Lorenzo
01:30 Basket (NBA): Washington - Miami
01:30 Basket (NBA): Toronto - New Jersey
01:30 Basket (NCAA): Kansas - Nebraska
01:30 Hockey (NHL): NY Rangers - Pittsburgh
02:00 Sudamericano Sub-20: Uruguay - Brasil
02:00 Basket (NBA): Denver - New Orleans
02:00 Hockey (NHL): Buffalo - Calgary
02:30 Basket (NBA): Philadelphia - Houston
03:30 Copa Libertadores: Independiente de Medellín - Peñarol
04:00 Basket (D-League): Erie - Idaho
04:00 Hockey (NHL): Chicago - Anaheim
04:30 Amistoso Int.: México (MEX) - Suecia (SWE)
04:30 Basket (NBA): Chicago - LA Clippers
04:30 Hockey (NHL): Nashville - Vancouver
--:-- UNCAF Copa de Naciones Digicel (4o-5o)

Jueves 29 Enero 2009
14:30 Qatar Stars League: Al-Khor - Al-Khuraitiat
15:00 CLP-1 Tunicia: Club Africain - ES Hamam-Sousse
16:30 Qatar Stars League: Umm salal - Al-Wakra
19:15 Basket (Euroleague): Fenerbahce Ulker - CSKA Moscow
19:30 Campeonato Carioca: Bangu - Flamengo
19:45 Basket (Euroleague): Panathinaikos - Partizan
20:00 Copa del Rey: Valencia CF - Sevilla FC
20:00 Premier Reserves League: Manchester Utd R - Liverpool R
20:30 Blue Square Premier: Cambridge United - Oxford United
20:45 Basket (Euroleague): AJ Milano - Olympiacos
20:45 Basket (Euroleague): Lottomatica - Unicaja
21:00 Copa Libertadores: Sporting Cristal - Estudiantes de La Plata
21:00 Basket (Euroleague): Maccabi Electra - Alba Berlin
21:15 Taça de Portugal: Valdevez - Nacional
21:30 Copa del Rey: RCD Espanyol - FC Barcelona
21:45 Campeonato Carioca: Botafogo - Macae
22:30 Copa Libertadores: Palmeiras - Real Potosí
01:00 Tenis (Grand Slam): Open de Australia (01:00-15:00)
01:00 Hockey (NHL): New Jersey - Boston
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Tampa Bay - Carolina
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Montreal - Florida
01:00 Hockey (NHL): NY Islanders - Atlanta
01:10 Pentagonal de Verano: Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield
01:30 Hockey (NHL): Dallas - Detroit
02:00 Basket (NBA): Cleveland - Orlando
02:00 Basket (D-League): Sioux Falls - Iowa
02:30 Hockey (NHL): Ottawa - St. Louis
03:00 Copa Libertadores: Anzoategui - Dep. Cuenca
03:00 Wrestling (TNA): TNA iMPACT!
03:00 Basket (D-League): Dakota - Albuquerque
03:30 Hockey (NHL): Toronto - Colorado
04:30 Basket (NBA): San Antonio - Phoenix
04:30 Hockey (NHL): Chicago - Los Angeles
04:30 Hockey (NHL): Phoenix - San Jose
05:00 Basket (NCAA): No. 22 Saint Mary's - Gonzaga
--:-- UNCAF Copa de Naciones Digicel (Semifinal)
--:-- UNCAF Copa de Naciones Digicel (Semifinal)

Viernes 30 Enero 2009
14:30 Qatar Stars League: Al-Sailiya - Al-Garrafa
16:30 Qatar Stars League: Al-Arabi - Qatar
18:00 2. Bundesliga: Augsburg - Nurnberg
18:00 2. Bundesliga: Rot-Wei Oberhausen - Koblenz
18:00 2. Bundesliga: VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli
18:00 2. Bundesliga: Konferenz
20:30 Bundesliga: Hamburger SV - Bayern Munich
20:45 Eredivisie: Roda JC - Heracles Almelo
20:45 Serie B Italia: Modena - Rimini
21:00 Botola GNF-1 Maroc: Maghreb de Fès - Chabab Mohammédia
21:30 Liga Sagres de Portugal: Vitória FC - Vitória SC
01:00 Tenis (Grand Slam): Open de Australia (01:00-15:00)
01:00 Basket (NBA): Boston - Detroit
01:00 Basket (NBA): Miami - Indiana
01:00 Basket (NCAA): Valparaiso - No. 17 Butler
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Pittsburgh - New Jersey
01:00 Hockey (NHL): Ottawa - Columbus
01:30 Basket (NBA): New Jersey - Atlanta
01:30 Hockey (NHL): Philadelphia - Tampa Bay
02:00 Basket (NBA): LA Lakers - Minnesota
02:00 Basket (D-League): Austin - Tulsa
02:00 Basket (D-League): Colorado - Rio Grande Valley
02:00 Wrestling (WWE): SmackDown
03:00 Clausura de México: Tecos - Cruz Azul
03:00 Basket (D-League): Los Angeles - Idaho
03:00 Hockey (NHL): Nashville - Calgary
03:00 Hockey (NHL): Minnesota - Edmonton
03:30 Basket (NBA): Golden State - New Orleans
04:00 Basket (D-League): Erie - Anaheim
05:30 Basket (D-League): Utah - Reno
--:-- UNCAF Copa de Naciones Digicel (3o-4o)

Views: 587 | Added by: itwp | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 0
Only registered users can add comments.
[ Registration | Login ]