Main » 2008 » November » 16 » TODAYS LIVE GAMES : 16 NOV
12:35:39 PM
TODAYS LIVE GAMES : 16 NOV
Todays Live Games:


Four pages with all great events again on this Sunday. 96 items and counting, more will follow tomorrow for sure

The first big game of the day is Ajax vs PSV, always a big game in the Netherlands. After that you can watch some great 2. Bundesliga games, EPL, Serie A, or later on even Bundesliga and Primera Division.

It's again too much to mention so we just suggest: check our schedules and pick the games you want to see, have fun!!!


Live on:


00:00 - 02:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!
Monterrey vs. Pumas UNAM
00:00 - 02:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!
Cruz Azul vs. Jaguares
00:20 - 02:20 Colombian Primera Division Live!
Tolima vs. Independiente Medellin
00:30 - 02:30 Argentinian Primera Division Live!
Racing Club vs. Colon de Santa Fe
00:30 - 02:30 Argentinian Primera Division Live!
Newells Old Boys vs. San Lorenzo
00:30 - 02:30 Chilean Primera Division Live!
O Higgins vs. Palestino


01:00 - 03:00 Fifa U17 Womens World Cup 2008 Live!
England vs. Germany
02:00 - 04:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!
Chivas Guadalajara vs. Club Futbol Indios
02:00 - 04:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!
Pachuca vs. Atlas
03:30 - 05:30 USA Major Soccer League Live!
Real Salt Lake vs. New York Red Bulls
04:00 - 06:00 Fifa U17 Womens World Cup 2008 Live!
Korea DPR vs. USA


08:30 - 10:30 Chinese Super League Live!
Shenzhen Kingway vs. Shandong Luneng
08:30 - 10:30 Chinese Super League Live!
Changchun Yatai vs. Shanghai Shenhua
08:30 - 10:30 Chinese Super League Live!
Qindao Zhongneng vs. Beijing Guoan
08:30 - 10:30 Chinese Super League Live!
Changsha Ginde vs. Shaanxi Chanba
08:30 - 10:30 Chinese Super League Live!
Tianjin Teda vs. Liaoning FC
08:30 - 10:30 Chinese Super League Live!
Zhejing Lucheng vs. Dalian Shide
08:30 - 10:30 Chinese Super League Live!
Guangzhou Pharmaceutical F.C. vs. Chengdu Blades


12:00 - 14:00 Russian Premier League Live!
FK Zenit Petersburg vs. FK Dinamo Moscow
12:00 - 14:00 Russian Premier League Live!
CSKA Moscow vs. Rubin Kazan
12:00 - 14:00 Russian Premier League Live!
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. FC Moscow


12:30 - 14:30 Dutch Eredivisie Live!
Ajax vs. PSV


13:00 - 15:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!
FC Otelul Galati vs. FC Brasov
13:00 - 15:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!
Arsenal Kyiv vs. Metalurg Donetsk
13:00 - 15:00 Belgium Jupiler League Live!
Club Brugge KV vs. Anderlecht FC
13:15 - 15:15 Uruguayan Primera Division Live!
Racing Club de Montevideo vs. Defensor


14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. MSV Duisburg
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
TuS Koblenz vs. FSV Mainz 05
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
FSV Frankfurt vs. SC Freiburg
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
Rot Weiss Oberhausen vs. Alemannia Aachen
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs. 1. FC Nurnberg
14:00 - 16:00 Turkish Superlig Live!
Bursaspor vs. Besiktas
14:00 - 16:00 Danish SAS League Live!
OB Odense vs. Vejle BK


14:30 - 16:30 English Premier League Live!
Everton FC vs. Middlesbrough
14:30 - 16:30 Dutch Eredivisie Live!
FC Twente vs. Feyenoord
14:30 - 16:30 Dutch Eredivisie Live!
Vitesse vs. AZ


15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
AC Milan vs. AC Chievo Verona
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Atalanta Bergamo vs. Napoli
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Cagliari vs. AC Fiorentina
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Udinese vs. Reggina
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
AC Siena vs. Bologna FC
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Catania vs. Torino FC
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Sampdoria vs. US Lecce

15:00 - 17:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!
FC Vaslui vs. Gloria Buzau
15:00 - 17:00 Scottish Premier League Live!
Hamilton Academicals FC vs. Celtic
15:00 - 17:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!
Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Dynamo Kyiv


15:30 - 17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Live!
Red Bull Salzburg vs. SK Austria Karnten
15:45 - 17:45 Greece Super League Live!
Panthrakikos vs. AO Xanthi
16:00 - 18:00 Danish SAS League Live!
AaB Aalborg vs. Esbjerg FB


16:45 - 18:45 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!
Gornik Zabrze vs. Cracovia Krakow
16:45 - 18:45 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!
Lech Poznan vs. KSP Polonia Warsaw


17:00 - 19:00 German Bundesliga Live!
Werder Bremen vs. 1. FC Koln
17:00 - 19:00 English Premier League Live!
Hull City vs. Manchester City

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Getafe CF vs. FC Sevilla
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Malaga CF vs. Villarreal CF
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
UD Almeria vs. RCD Mallorca
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Atletico Madrid vs. Deportivo la Coruna
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Espanyol vs. CD Numancia
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Real Betis vs. Racing Santander

17:00 - 19:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!
CFR Cluj vs. FC Arges Pitesti
17:00 - 19:00 French Ligue 1 Live!
Stade Rennes vs. AS Monaco
17:00 - 19:00 French Ligue 1 Live!
OGC Nice vs. FC Nantes
17:00 - 19:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!
Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk vs. Zarya Lugansk

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Segunda 2B Live!
Denia vs. Alzira
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Segunda 2B Live!
Real Madrid Castilla vs. Atletico Madrid B

17:00 - 19:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!
1.FK Pribram vs. Jablonec
17:00 - 19:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!
Bohemians 1905 vs. Sparta Prague
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Segunda 2B Live!
Lorca vs. B. Cartagena


17:30 - 19:30 Danish SAS League Live!
FC Midtjylland vs. FC Kobenhavn
17:30 - 19:30 Hungarian NB I Live!
Fehervar vs. Ujpest


18:00 - 20:00 Turkish Superlig Live!
Galatasaray vs. Istanbul BB
18:00 - 20:00 Greece Super League Live!
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. PAOK Saloniki
18:00 - 20:00 Greece Super League Live!
Panionios Athens vs. Iraklis Saloniki
18:00 - 20:00 Belgium Jupiler League Live!
Sporting Lokeren vs. Standard de Liege


19:00 - 21:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Athletic Bilbao vs. Osasuna
19:30 - 21:30 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!
Benfica Lisbon vs. Estrela Amadora


20:00 - 22:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!
Dinamo Bucharest vs. Unirea Urziceni
20:00 - 22:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!
Goias Esporte Clube vs. Botafogo
20:00 - 22:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!
Flamengo RJ vs. Palmeiras Sao Paulo
20:00 - 22:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!
Sao Paulo FC vs. Figueirense FC
20:00 - 22:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!
Slavia Prague vs. Viktoria Zizkov
20:00 - 22:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!
Universidad Catolica vs. Rangers Talca
20:00 - 22:00 Uruguayan Primera Division Live!
Nacional Montevideo vs. Danubio FC
20:20 - 22:20 Argentinian Primera Division Live!
Boca Juniors vs. Velez Sarsfield BA


20:30 - 22:30 Italian Serie A Live!
AS Roma vs. Lazio


21:00 - 23:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Recreativo Huelva vs. FC Barcelona
21:00 - 23:00 French Ligue 1 Live!
Olympique Lyon vs. Girondins Bordeaux


21:30 - 23:30 Colombian Primera Division Live!
CPD Junior vs. Independiente Santa Fe
21:45 - 23:45 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!
Sporting Braga vs. Vitoria Setubal
22:00 - 00:00 Ecuador Division 1 Live!
Barcelona SC vs. SD Quito


22:10 - 00:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!
Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Coritiba FC
22:10 - 00:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!
Santos FC vs. SC Internacional
22:10 - 00:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!
Atletico Paranaense vs. Vitoria Salvador


22:40 - 00:40 Argentinian Primera Division Live!
CA Independiente vs. River Plate
22:40 - 00:40 Argentinian Primera Division Live!
Argentinos Juniors vs. Estudiantes La Plata
Views: 445 | Added by: itwp | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 0
Only registered users can add comments.
[ Registration | Login ]