Main » 2010 » March » 13 » Saturday 13th March
11:35:13 AM
Saturday 13th March






Saturday, it's weekend and the football continues as usual with most leagues having their regular games being played. Four pages full of games from all across the world which means enough to watch all day long. Have fun!!!










00:00 - 02:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!

Colo Colo vs. CD Everton

01:10 - 03:10 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Godoy Cruz vs. Atletico Tucuman

03:00 - 05:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

CD Tecos UAG vs. Club Futbol Indios





06:00 - 08:00 Japanese J-League Live!

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Shonan Bellmare

07:00 - 09:00 Korean K-League Live!

Gangwon FC vs. Daejeon Citizen

07:30 - 09:30 Korean K-League Live!

Ulsan Horang-i vs. Busan I.Park

08:00 - 10:00 Japanese J-League Live!

Nagoya Grampus Eight vs. Kawasaki Frontale




10:00 - 13:00 English Premier League Live!

Soccer AM Preview show!

10:00 - 12:00 A-League Live!

Sydney FC vs. Wellington Phoenix





11:00 - 13:00 Russian Premier League Live!

Krylya Sovetov vs. FK Zenit Petersburg

12:00 - 14:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Chernomorets Odessa vs. Krivbass Krivoj Rog





13:00 - 15:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

Karlsruher SC vs. FC Augsburg

13:00 - 15:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

FSV Frankfurt vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf

13:00 - 15:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz





13:15 - 15:15 Scottish FA Cup Live!

Kilmarnock vs. Celtic

13:15 - 15:15 Russian Premier League Live!

Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs. FK Saturn Moscow





13:45 - 15:45 English Premier League Live!

Tottenham Hotspur (0) vs. (0) Blackburn Rovers

13:45 - 14:30 English Premier League Live!

Football Focus





14:00 - 16:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

Universitatea Craiova vs. FC Brasov

14:00 - 16:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Dynamo Kyiv vs. Vorskla Poltava

14:00 - 16:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Metalurg Zaporozje vs. Metalurg Donetsk

14:00 - 16:00 Bulgarian A PFG Live!

Slavia Sofia vs. PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad

14:30 - 16:30 Cyprus First Division Live!

Ethnikos Achnas vs. Ermis FC Aradippou





14:45 - 16:45 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

Cracovia Krakow vs. Korona Kielce

15:00 - 17:00 Hungarian NB I Live!

Fehervar vs. Lombard Papa

15:15 - 17:15 Austrian Erste Liga Live!

FC Wacker Innsbruck vs. FC Lustenau





15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Borussia Monchengladbach (0) vs. (0) VFL Wolfsburg

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

VFL Bochum (0) vs. (0) Borussia Dortmund

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

FSV Mainz 05 (0) vs. (0) 1. FC Koln

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Hannover 96 (0) vs. (0) Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Hertha BSC Berlin (0) vs. (0) 1. FC Nurnberg

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live

15:30 - 17:30 Italian Serie B Live!

Serie B Multicast Diretta Goal

15:30 - 17:30 Russian Premier League Live!

FK Rostov vs. Tom Tomsk

15:30 - 17:30 Italian Serie B Live!

Reggina vs. Modena FC

15:30 - 17:30 Italian Serie B Live!

Empoli FC vs. Gallipoli Calcio




15:45 - 17:45 Greece Super League Live!

Atromitos Athens vs. Iraklis Saloniki

15:45 - 18:15 English Premier League Live!

Soccer Saturday





16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Birmingham City (0) vs. (0) Everton FC

16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Bolton Wanderers (0) vs. (0) Wigan Athletic

16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Burnley FC (0) vs. (0) Wolverhampton Wanderers

16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Chelsea (0) vs. (0) West Ham United

16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Stoke City (0) vs. (0) Aston Villa



16:00 - 18:00 Qatar Stars League Live!

Al-Arabi vs. Al-Shamal

16:00 - 18:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

FC International Curtea Arges vs. Pandurii Targu Jiu



16:00 - 18:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Karpaty Lviv vs. Arsenal Kyiv

16:00 - 18:00 English Coca Cola Championship Live!

Middlesbrough vs. Newcastle United

16:00 - 18:00 Tunisian League Live!

Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs. Etoile Sportive Sahel





17:00 - 19:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

KSP Polonia Warsaw vs. Ruch Chorzow

17:00 - 19:00 Danish SAS League Live!

OB Odense vs. SonderjyskE

17:30 - 19:30 Hungarian NB I Live!

Debrecen vs. Honved Budapest





18:00 - 20:00 Austrian Bundesliga Live!

Red Bull Salzburg vs. SV Kapfenberg

18:00 - 20:00 Austrian Bundesliga Live!

SV Ried vs. SV Mattersburg

18:00 - 20:00 Austrian Bundesliga Live!

FC Magna Wiener Neustadt vs. SK Sturm Graz



18:00 - 20:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Getafe CF (0) vs. (0) RCD Mallorca



18:00 - 20:00 Qatar Stars League Live!

Al-Wakra vs. Al Gharafa

18:00 - 20:00 Greece Super League Live!

AEK Athens vs. AO Kavala

18:00 - 20:00 Greece Super League Live!

Olympiacos Piraeus vs. PAS Giannina

18:00 - 20:00 Turkish Superlig Live!

Genclerbirligi vs. Fenerbahce



18:00 - 20:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!

Real Union vs. Real Betis

18:00 - 20:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!

CD Numancia vs. SD Huesca

18:00 - 20:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!

UD Levante vs. Gimnastic de Tarragona

18:00 - 20:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!

Cordoba CF vs. Real Murcia

18:00 - 20:00 Portuguese League Cup Live!

Santa Clara vs. Portimonense

18:00 - 20:00 GNF 1 Morocco Live!

Fath Union Sportive vs. WAF Widad Fez

18:00 - 20:00 Ecuador Division 1 Live!

Universidad Catolica vs. CD Olmedo





18:15 - 20:15 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

Polonia Bytom vs. Legia Warsaw

18:20 - 20:20 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!

Slavia Prague vs. Teplice





18:30 - 20:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Bayern Munchen (0) vs. (0) SC Freiburg

18:30 - 20:30 English Premier League Live!

Hull City (0) vs. (0) Arsenal

18:30 - 20:30 Bulgarian A PFG Live!

CSKA Sofia vs. FC Sportist Svoge





19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Le Mans (0) vs. (0) OGC Nice

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

AS Monaco (0) vs. (0) Girondins Bordeaux

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Montpellier HSC (0) vs. (0) AJ Auxerre

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

AS Nancy (0) vs. (0) US Boulogne

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Paris Saint Germain (0) vs. (0) FC Sochaux

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

FC Lorient (0) vs. (0) RC Lens

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Multiplex Ligue 1





19:00 - 21:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

CFR Cluj vs. Dinamo Bucharest

19:15 - 21:15 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

WKS Slask Wroclaw vs. Lechia Gdansk





20:00 - 22:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Sporting de Gijon (0) vs. (0) Athletic Bilbao

20:00 - 22:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!

CD Castellon vs. Girona FC

20:00 - 22:00 GNF 1 Morocco Live!

WAC Casablanca vs. FAR Rabat





20:15 - 22:15 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!

Sporting Braga (0) vs. (0) Rio Ave FC

20:15 - 22:15 Slovenia Prva liga telekom Live!

NK Domzale vs. FC Koper

20:30 - 21:45 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

Polish League Magazine





20:45 - 22:45 Italian Serie A Live!

Napoli (0) vs. (0) AC Fiorentina




21:00 - 23:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Olympique Lyon (0) vs. (0) Saint-Etienne

21:00 - 23:00 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors vs. CA Independiente

21:00 - 23:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!

O Higgins vs. Universidad Chile





22:00 - 00:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

FC Sevilla (0) vs. (0) Deportivo la Coruna

22:00 - 00:00 Uruguayan Primera Division Live!

Club Atletico Atenas vs. Club Nacional de Football




22:15 - 00:15 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!

Academica de Coimbra (0) vs. (0) FC Porto

23:00 - 00:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

French Magazine Jour de Foot





23:10 - 01:10 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Estudiantes La Plata vs. Newells Old Boys

23:10 - 01:10 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Colon de Santa Fe vs. Gimnasia La Plata





23:15 - 00:35 English Premier League Live!

BBC Match of the Day

23:30 - 01:30 Brazilian Paulista A1 Live!

Portuguesa vs. Sao Caetano





LINKS HERE

Category: Live Streaming | Views: 1939 | Added by: itwp | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 0
Only registered users can add comments.
[ Registration | Login ]