Main » 2009 » April » 19 » 19TH APRIL 2009 LIVE STREAMS
11:02:43 AM
19TH APRIL 2009 LIVE STREAMS



Todays Live Games:

It's a great day again. You missed some great games this early morning, but there's alot more coming up all day long. FA Cup semi's, Premier League, Serie A, Primera Division, Bundesliga top games, Portuguese League, French Ligue, Asian football, South American football, and many more.

If you get a chance don't forget to check out the Boca vs River game. It's a huuuge one, a must watch as its the classico in Argentina. Besides that there are enough local interesting matches; Have fun!!!


Live on:


06:00 - 08:00 Japanese J-League Live!
Jubilo Iwata vs. Shimizu S-Pulse
06:00 - 08:00 Japanese J2 League Live!
Consadole Sapporo vs. Cerezo Osaka


08:00 - 10:00 Japanese J2 League Live!
Tokushima Vortis vs. Avispa Fukuoka
09:00 - 10:30 English Premier League Live!
Premier League Highlights
09:00 - 11:00 Japanese J-League Live!
Vissel Kobe vs. Oita Trinita
09:30 - 11:30 Chinese Super League Live!
Qindao Zhongneng vs. Chengdu Blades


12:00 - 14:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!
Hercules Alicante vs. Girona FC
12:00 - 14:00 Russian Premier League Live!
Lokomotiv Moscow vs. FK Zenit Petersburg


14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
MSV Duisburg vs. TuS Koblenz
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
SC Freiburg vs. FC Ingolstadt 04
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
Alemannia Aachen vs. FSV Frankfurt
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
1. FC Nurnberg vs. FC St. Pauli
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
SV Wehen Wiebaden vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth
14:00 - 16:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!
2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz
14:00 - 16:00 Danish SAS League Live!
FC Midtjylland vs. Randers FC

14:30 - 16:30 English Premier League Live!
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Newcastle United


15:00 - 17:00 Scottish Premier League Live!
Hibernian vs. Rangers FC

15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
AS Roma vs. US Lecce
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Cagliari vs. Napoli
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Udinese vs. AC Fiorentina
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
US Palermo vs. Bologna FC
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Atalanta Bergamo vs. Reggina
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Catania vs. Sampdoria
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
AC Siena vs. AC Chievo Verona
15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!
Serie A Simulcast/Multigol

15:00 - 17:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!
Metalurg Donetsk vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00 - 17:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!
Chernomorets Odessa vs. FC Lviv
15:00 - 17:00 Bulgarian A PFG Live!
Lokomotiv Mezdra vs. Chernomorets Burgas


15:15 - 17:15 Turkish Superlig Live!
Istanbul BB vs. Galatasaray
15:15 - 17:15 Uruguayan Primera Division Live!
CA River Plate vs. Danubio FC
15:30 - 17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Live!
SK Sturm Graz vs. SK Austria Karnten


16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!
Manchester City vs. West Bromwich Albion
16:00 - 18:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Ruch Chorzow
16:00 - 18:00 Swiss Super League Live!
Neuchatel Xamax FC vs. FC Basel
16:05 - 18:00 Danish SAS League Live!
OB Odense vs. FC Nordsjaelland

17:00 - 19:00 English FA Cup Live!
Manchester United vs. Everton FC

17:00 - 19:00 German Bundesliga Live!
Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Werder Bremen
17:00 - 19:00 German Bundesliga Live!
Hamburger SV vs. Hannover 96
17:00 - 19:00 German Bundesliga Live!
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Espanyol vs. Racing Santander
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
UD Almeria vs. Osasuna
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Real Valladolid vs. Villarreal CF
17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Primera Division Simulcast

17:00 - 19:00 French Ligue 1 Live!
FC Lorient vs. Olympique Marseille
17:00 - 19:00 French Ligue 1 Live!
Paris Saint Germain vs. AC Le Havre

17:00 - 19:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!
Arka Gdynia SSA vs. Wisla Krakow
17:00 - 19:00 Russian Premier League Live!
Rubin Kazan vs. FK Dinamo Moscow

17:00 - 19:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!
Bohemians 1905 vs. Banik Ostrava
17:00 - 19:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!
Brno vs. Viktoria Zizkov
17:00 - 19:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!
Sigma Olomouc vs. Dynamo Budejovice

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Segunda 2B Live!
Real Madrid Castilla vs. B. Cartagena


17:30 - 19:30 Hungarian NB I Live!
Kaposvar vs. Ujpest
17:30 - 19:30 Danish SAS League Live!
Aarhus GF vs. FC Kobenhavn

18:00 - 20:00 Belgium Jupiler League Live!
Westerlo vs. RSC Anderlecht FC
18:00 - 20:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!
S. Morning vs. Union Espanola

18:30 - 20:30 Primera Division Peruana Live!
CS Cienciano vs. Bolognesi FC

19:00 - 21:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Valencia CF vs. FC Sevilla
19:00 - 21:00 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!
Academica de Coimbra vs. FC Porto
19:00 - 21:00 Turkish Superlig Live!
Besiktas vs. Bursaspor
19:00 - 19:30 English FA Cup Live!
FA Cup Show
19:00 - 21:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!
Club Futbol Indios vs. Pumas UNAM
19:00 - 21:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!
Toluca vs. Jaguares

20:00 - 22:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!
Mlada Boleslav vs. Teplice
20:00 - 22:00 Argentinian Primera Division Live!
Boca Juniors vs. River Plate

20:30 - 22:30 Italian Serie A Live!
AC Milan vs. Torino FC
20:30 - 22:30 Belgium Jupiler League Live!
FVC Dender vs. Roeselare

21:00 - 23:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!
Real Betis vs. Sporting de Gijon
21:00 - 23:00 French Ligue 1 Live!
Girondins Bordeaux vs. Olympique Lyon
21:00 - 23:00 USA Major Soccer League Live!
Houston Dynamo vs. Colorado Rapids
21:00 - 23:00 Brazilian Paulista A1 Live!
Sao Paulo FC vs. Corinthians SP
21:00 - 23:00 Campeonato Carioca Live!
Flamengo RJ vs. Botafogo
21:00 - 23:00 Uruguayan Primera Division Live!
CA Penarol vs. Espanyol
21:00 - 23:00 Primera Division Peruana Live!
CNI Iquitos vs. Jose Galvez FBC
21:15 - 23:15 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!
Vitoria Setubal vs. Benfica Lisbon

22:00 - 00:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!
Universidad Chile vs. Colo Colo
22:00 - 00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Live!
CD Olimpia vs. Real CD Espana
22:10 - 00:00 Argentinian Primera Division Live!
Newells Old Boys vs. Godoy Cruz
22:30 - 00:30 Colombian Primera Division Live!
Atletico Nacional vs. Deportivo Cali


23:00 - 01:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!
Santos Laguna vs. Atlas
23:00 - 01:00 Primera Division Peruana Live!
Club Alianza Lima vs. Club Sporting Cristal
23:15 - 01:15 Brazilian Paulista A1 Live!
Mirassol FC vs. Barueri Gremio

Category: Live Streaming | Views: 629 | Added by: itwp | Rating: 0.0/0
Total comments: 0
Only registered users can add comments.
[ Registration | Login ]