[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
www.football-live.co.nr » Discussion / bruidhinn » Sports Section » saturday 3rd October
saturday 3rd October
itwpDate: Friday, 02-Oct-2009, 11:59:06 PM | Message # 1
Admin
Group: Administrators
Messages: 1292
Awards: 1
Reputation: 4
Status: Offline






Saturday, again a huge long list of games. You can watch football all day long, from the early night untill the late evening.


Almost every league in the world has some games scheduled today. From South America to Asia and Europa, it's all there.



Check out the list, pick some games to watch and have fun!!!











00:10 - 02:10 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Colon de Santa Fe vs. CA Banfield





02:00 - 04:00 Brazilian Serie B Live!

Parana Curitiba vs. Portuguesa

02:00 - 04:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!

Universidad Catolica vs. Rangers Talca




02:10 - 04:10 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

CA Independiente vs. CA Tigre

03:00 - 05:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

CD Tecos UAG vs. Atlas

03:00 - 05:00 Colombian Primera Division Live!

Chico FC vs. Millonarios





05:00 - 07:00 USA Major Soccer League Live!

LA Galaxy vs. Chicago Fire

06:00 - 08:00 Japanese J-League Live!

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima




08:00 - 10:00 Japanese J-League Live!

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Jubilo Iwata

08:30 - 10:30 Japanese J-League Live!

Urawa Red Diamonds vs. JEF United Ichihara





09:30 - 11:30 A-League Live!

Perth Glory FC vs. North Queensland Fury FC

09:45 - 11:45 Russian Premier League Live!

Tom Tomsk vs. FK Saturn Moscow





10:00 - 12:00 Romanian Liga II Live!

Romanian Liga II

10:00 - 13:00 English Premier League Live!

Soccer AM Preview show!

11:30 - 13:30 A-League Live!

Melbourne Victory vs. Brisbane Roar FC





12:00 - 14:00 India ONGC I League Live!

Mumbai FC vs. Dempo SC

12:00 - 14:00 Russian Premier League Live!

Krylya Sovetov vs. Spartak Nalchik





13:00 - 15:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Fortuna Dusseldorf

13:00 - 15:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

SC Paderborn 07 vs. FC Augsburg

13:00 - 15:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

FC Zorya Luhansk vs. Tavriya Simferopol

13:00 - 15:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz





13:45 - 15:45 English Coca Cola Championship Live!

Preston North End vs. West Bromwich Albion

14:15 - 16:15 Russian Premier League Live!

FK Khimki vs. Terek Groznyi




14:45 - 16:45 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

Odra Wodzislaw Slaski vs. Ruch Chorzow





15:00 - 17:00 Hungarian NB I Live!

Gyori ETO FC vs. Paksi SE

15:00 - 17:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Metalurg Donetsk vs. FC Illychivets Mariupol

15:00 - 17:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

FC Obolon Kyiv vs. Metalurg Zaporozje

15:00 - 17:00 Bulgarian A PFG Live!

Chernomorets Burgas vs. PFC Montana

15:00 - 17:00 India ONGC I League Live!

Pune FC vs. East Bengal FC

15:15 - 17:15 Austrian Erste Liga Live!

TSV Hartberg vs. FC Lustenau





15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Bayern Munchen (0) vs. (0) 1. FC Koln

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (0) vs. (0) 1. FC Nurnberg

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Hannover 96 (0) vs. (0) SC Freiburg

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

VFL Bochum (0) vs. (0) VFL Wolfsburg

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

FSV Mainz 05 (0) vs. (0) TSG Hoffenheim



15:30 - 17:30 Italian Serie B Live!

Serie B Multicast Diretta Goal



15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live





15:45 - 17:45 Greece Super League Live!

Panthrakikos (0) vs. (0) Aris Thessaloniki

15:45 - 17:45 Greece Super League Live!

PAS Giannina vs. AO Kavala

15:45 - 18:15 English Premier League Live!

Soccer Saturday





16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Bolton Wanderers (0) vs. (0) Tottenham Hotspur

16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Burnley FC (0) vs. (0) Birmingham City

16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Hull City (0) vs. (0) Wigan Athletic

16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Wolverhampton Wanderers (0) vs. (0) Portsmouth FC


16:00 - 18:00 Scottish Premier League Live!

St Mirren (0) vs. (0) Hearts



16:00 - 18:00 English League One Live!

Leeds United vs. Charlton Athletic

16:00 - 18:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!

FC Cartagena vs. Villarreal B

16:00 - 18:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!

Viktoria Plzen vs. Sigma Olomouc

16:00 - 18:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!

Slovacko vs. Banik Ostrava





16:15 - 18:15 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

Jagiellonia Bialystok vs. Legia Warsaw

16:30 - 18:30 Russian Premier League Live!

FK Rostov vs. FC Moscow





17:00 - 19:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

GKS Belchatow vs. Korona Kielce

17:00 - 19:00 Danish SAS League Live!

Aarhus GF vs. SonderjyskE

17:00 - 19:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

FC Vaslui vs. Astra Ploiesti





17:30 - 19:30 Hungarian NB I Live!

Ujpest vs. Ferencvaros TC

17:30 - 19:30 Qatar Stars League Live!

Al-Khuraitiat vs. Al-Arabi





18:00 - 20:00 Italian Serie A Live!

AS Bari (0) vs. (0) Catania

18:00 - 20:00 Austrian Bundesliga Live!

LASK Linz vs. SV Ried

18:00 - 20:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

CD Tenerife (0) vs. (0) Deportivo la Coruna

18:00 - 20:00 Greece Super League Live!

Levadiakos FC (0) vs. (0) Olympiacos Piraeus

18:00 - 20:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Metalist Kharkiv vs. Krivbass Krivoj Rog





18:15 - 20:15 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!

Slovan Liberec vs. Teplice




18:30 - 20:30 English Premier League Live!

Manchester United (0) vs. (0) Sunderland

18:30 - 20:30 German Bundesliga Live!

Borussia Monchengladbach (0) vs. (0) Borussia Dortmund





18:45 - 20:45 Fifa U20 World Cup Egypt 2009 Live!

Hungary vs. U.A.E.

18:45 - 20:45 Fifa U20 World Cup Egypt 2009 Live!

South Africa vs. Honduras





19:00 - 21:00 Hungarian NB I Live!

Lombard Papa vs. Szombathelyi Haladas



19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Multiplex Ligue 1

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Paris Saint Germain (0) vs. (0) AS Nancy

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Stade Rennes (0) vs. (0) AJ Auxerre

19:00 - 21:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Saint-Etienne (0) vs. (0) Girondins Bordeaux



19:00 - 21:00 Turkish Superlig Live!

Besiktas (0) vs. (0) Denizlispor

19:00 - 21:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

CS Gaz Metan vs. Unirea Urziceni

19:00 - 21:00 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Argentinos Juniors vs. Estudiantes La Plata





19:15 - 21:15 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

Polonia Bytom vs. Lechia Gdansk

19:30 - 21:30 Qatar Stars League Live!

Al-Ahli vs. Al-Wakra





20:00 - 22:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

FC Barcelona (0) vs. (0) UD Almeria





20:45 - 22:45 Italian Serie A Live!

Inter Milan (0) vs. (0) Udinese

20:45 - 22:45 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

Universitatea Craiova vs. FC Unirea Alba Iulia





21:00 - 23:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

RC Lens (0) vs. (0) Olympique Lyon

21:10 - 23:10 Brazilian Serie B Live!

CA Bragantino vs. Vasco da Gama RJ

21:10 - 23:10 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Atletico Huracan vs. Racing Club





21:30 - 23:30 Fifa U20 World Cup Egypt 2009 Live!

Costa Rica vs. Czech Republic

21:30 - 23:30 Fifa U20 World Cup Egypt 2009 Live!

Australia vs. Brazil

21:30 - 23:30 Uruguayan Primera Division Live!

Nacional Montevideo vs. Racing Club de Montevideo





22:00 - 00:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Atletico Madrid (0) vs. (0) Real Zaragoza

22:00 - 00:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!

Colo Colo vs. Universidad Chile

22:15 - 00:15 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!

Sporting Braga (0) vs. (0) Vitoria Setubal




23:30 - 01:30 Brazilian Serie A Live!

Coritiba FC vs. SC Internacional

23:30 - 01:30 Brazilian Serie A Live!

Corinthians SP vs. Atletico Paranaense

23:30 - 01:30 Brazilian Serie A Live!

EC Santo Andre vs. Vitoria Salvador



23:30 - 00:30 English Premier League Live!

BBC Match of the Day





links are here[color=red]


 
itwpDate: Saturday, 03-Oct-2009, 2:00:45 PM | Message # 2
Admin
Group: Administrators
Messages: 1292
Awards: 1
Reputation: 4
Status: Offline
Available for users only

 
www.football-live.co.nr » Discussion / bruidhinn » Sports Section » saturday 3rd October
Page 1 of 11
Search: