[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
www.football-live.co.nr » Discussion / bruidhinn » Sports Section » friday 2nd october
friday 2nd october
itwpDate: Friday, 02-Oct-2009, 0:30:28 AM | Message # 1
Admin
Group: Administrators
Messages: 1292
Awards: 1
Reputation: 4
Status: Offline






Friday, the weekend get's closer and as always that means several leagues around the world get in action again. Besides that still the Copa Sudamericana, Concacaf Champions League and Fifa World Cup U20 to enjoy.


Have fun!!!











00:15 - 02:15 Copa Sudamericana Live!

CA Lanus vs. LDU Quito

00:15 - 02:15 Copa Sudamericana Live!

Goias Esporte Clube vs. Cerro Porteno





02:45 - 04:45 Copa Sudamericana Live!

Union Espanola vs. Velez Sarsfield BA

02:45 - 04:45 Copa Sudamericana Live!

Fluminense FC RJ vs. Club Alianza Atletico




04:00 - 06:00 CONCACAF Champions League Live!

CD Marathon vs. Toluca





12:00 - 14:00 A-League Live!

Gold Coast United vs. Wellington Phoenix




15:00 - 17:00 Bulgarian A PFG Live!

Slavia Sofia vs. FK Minyor Pernik

15:00 - 17:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

FC Otelul Galati vs. FC Brasov





17:45 - 19:45 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

Cracovia Krakow vs. Zaglebie Lubin





18:00 - 20:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

Alemannia Aachen vs. FC Energie Cottbus

18:00 - 20:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

MSV Duisburg vs. 1. FC Union Berlin

18:00 - 20:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

TuS Koblenz vs. Rot Weiss Oberhausen

18:00 - 20:00 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz





18:45 - 20:45 Fifa U20 World Cup Egypt 2009 Live!

Germany vs. Cameroon

18:45 - 20:45 Fifa U20 World Cup Egypt 2009 Live!

South Korea vs. USA





19:00 - 21:00 Austrian Erste Liga Live!

FC Admira vs. FK Austria Wien II

19:00 - 21:00 Austrian Erste Liga Live!

FC Lustenau vs. SKN Sankt Polten

19:00 - 21:00 Austrian Erste Liga Live!

FC Dornbirn vs. FC Gratkorn

19:00 - 21:00 Austrian Erste Liga Live!

First Vienna FC vs. FC Wacker Innsbruck

19:00 - 21:00 Austrian Erste Liga Live!

RB Salzburg II vs. SCR Altach

19:00 - 21:00 Hungarian NB I Live!

Honved Budapest vs. Vasas

19:00 - 21:00 Turkish Superlig Live!

Trabzonspor vs. Gaziantepspor





20:00 - 22:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

WKS Slask Wroclaw vs. Wisla Krakow





20:30 - 22:30 German Bundesliga Live!

FC Schalke 04 (0) vs. (0) Eintracht Frankfurt

20:30 - 22:30 Belgium Jupiler League Live!

AA Gent vs. Excelsior de Mouscron

20:30 - 22:30 French Ligue 2 Live!

Multiplex Ligue 2

20:30 - 22:30 French Ligue 2 Live!

SM Caen vs. CS Sedan





20:45 - 22:45 League of Ireland Live!

Shamrock Rovers vs. Bohemians Dublin

20:45 - 22:45 Italian Serie B Live!

Ascoli vs. US Sassuolo

20:45 - 22:45 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs. Rapid Bucharest





21:15 - 23:15 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!

Academica de Coimbra vs. Maritimo Funchal





21:30 - 23:30 Fifa U20 World Cup Egypt 2009 Live!

Uruguay vs. Ghana

21:30 - 23:30 Fifa U20 World Cup Egypt 2009 Live!

Uzbekistan vs. England

21:30 - 00:00 LNFS Live!

Azkar Lugo F.S. vs. Sala 10 Zaragoza





links here


 
www.football-live.co.nr » Discussion / bruidhinn » Sports Section » friday 2nd october
Page 1 of 11
Search: