[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
www.football-live.co.nr » Discussion / bruidhinn » Sports Section » sunday 4th october
sunday 4th october
itwpDate: Sunday, 04-Oct-2009, 0:44:03 AM | Message # 1
Admin
Group: Administrators
Messages: 1292
Awards: 1
Reputation: 4
Status: Offline






Sunday, as always a great day for the fan of the game called football. With this time again alot of games: nearly every league in the world is having some games today.


A long list to choose from, so check it carefully and pick the games you want to watch.



Have fun!!!











00:00 - 02:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

Queretaro FC vs. Club Futbol Indios

00:00 - 02:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

Jaguares vs. Pumas UNAM

00:30 - 01:45 English Coca Cola Championship Live!

The Football League Show





01:00 - 03:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!

Union Espanola vs. S. Morning

01:15 - 03:15 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Arsenal de Sarandi vs. Rosario Central

01:20 - 03:20 Colombian Primera Division Live!

Deportivo Cali vs. Atletico Nacional

01:30 - 03:30 USA Major Soccer League Live!

DC United vs. Chivas USA

01:30 - 03:30 USA Major Soccer League Live!

Columbus Crew vs. Seattle Sounders FC





02:00 - 04:00 Brazilian Serie B Live!

Ceara SC vs. Fortaleza

02:00 - 04:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

Pachuca vs. Club America Mexico

02:00 - 04:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

Tigres vs. Cruz Azul

02:00 - 04:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

Atlante vs. Monarcas Morelia

02:00 - 04:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

Chivas Guadalajara vs. Monterrey





03:00 - 05:00 USA Major Soccer League Live!

Colorado Rapids vs. New England Revolution

03:15 - 05:15 Colombian Primera Division Live!

Club Deportivo Pereira vs. America de Cali





05:00 - 07:00 USA Major Soccer League Live!

San Jose Earthquakes vs. New York Red Bulls

06:00 - 08:00 Japanese J-League Live!

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Yokohama F. Marinos




08:00 - 10:00 Japanese J-League Live!

Gamba Osaka vs. Omiya Ardija

08:00 - 10:00 Korean K-League Live!

Ulsan Horang-i vs. Gwangju Sangmu FC

09:00 - 11:00 Japanese J-League Live!

Kashima Antlers vs. Albirex Niigata





10:00 - 12:00 Romanian Liga II Live!

Romanian Liga II

10:00 - 12:00 Russian Premier League Live!

FK Amkar Perm vs. FK Spartak Moscow




12:00 - 14:00 Russian Premier League Live!

Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Rubin Kazan

12:00 - 14:00 Romanian Liga II Live!

Romanian Liga II

12:00 - 14:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!

Rayo Vallecano vs. Real Betis





13:30 - 15:30 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

FC St. Pauli vs. TSV 1860 Munchen

13:30 - 15:30 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

Rot Weiss Ahlen vs. FC Hansa Rostock

13:30 - 15:30 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

FSV Frankfurt vs. 1. FC Kaiserslautern

13:30 - 15:30 Scottish Premier League Live!

Rangers FC vs. Celtic

13:30 - 15:30 German 2. Bundesliga Live!

2. Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz


13:45 - 15:45 Danish Viasat Division Live!

AC Horsens vs. Viborg FF





14:00 - 16:00 Danish SAS League Live!

Randers FC vs. Silkeborg IF

14:00 - 16:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Arsenal Kyiv vs. Dynamo Kyiv

14:15 - 16:15 Russian Premier League Live!

CSKA Moscow vs. Kuban Krasnodar





14:30 - 16:30 English Premier League Live!

Arsenal (0) vs. (0) Blackburn Rovers

14:45 - 16:45 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

KSP Polonia Warsaw vs. GKS Piast Gliwice

14:45 - 16:45 Polish Ekstraklasa Live!

Arka Gdynia SSA vs. Lech Poznan





15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!

Atalanta Bergamo vs. AC Milan

15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!

AS Roma vs. Napoli



15:00 - 17:00 Turkish Superlig Live!

MKE Ankaragucu (0) vs. (0) Galatasaray

15:00 - 17:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Karpaty Lviv vs. Zakarpattya Uzgorod



15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!

Sampdoria vs. Parma

15:00 - 17:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!

Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs. Kladno

15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!

Cagliari vs. AC Chievo Verona

15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!

AC Fiorentina vs. Lazio

15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!

AC Siena vs. AS Livorno

15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!

Bologna FC vs. Genoa



15:00 - 17:00 Uruguayan Primera Division Live!

Danubio FC vs. CA Cerro



15:00 - 17:00 Italian Serie A Live!

Serie A Simulcast/Multigol





15:00 - 17:00 Bulgarian A PFG Live!

Lokomotiv Sofia vs. PFK Botev Plovdiv

15:15 - 17:15 UAE Football League Live!

Ajman vs. Al Wehda




15:30 - 17:30 Austrian Bundesliga Live!

SK Sturm Graz vs. SV Kapfenberg

15:30 - 17:30 German Bundesliga Live!

VFB Stuttgart vs. Werder Bremen





16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

Everton FC vs. Stoke City

16:00 - 18:00 English Premier League Live!

West Ham United vs. Fulham FC





16:00 - 18:00 Belgium Jupiler League Live!

Club Brugge KV vs. RSC Anderlecht FC

16:00 - 18:00 Danish SAS League Live!

FC Midtjylland vs. HB Koege

16:00 - 18:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Dnjepr Dnjepropetrovsk vs. Shakhtar Donetsk

16:00 - 18:00 Danish SAS League Live!

FC Kobenhavn vs. Esbjerg FB

16:00 - 18:00 Finnish Veikkausliga Live!

Inter Turku vs. HJK Helsinki

16:30 - 18:30 Russian Premier League Live!

FK Zenit Petersburg vs. FK Dinamo Moscow





17:00 - 19:00 English Premier League Live!

Chelsea (0) vs. (0) Liverpool FC



17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Deportivo Xerez vs. Malaga CF

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Villarreal CF (0) vs. (0) Espanyol

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Real Valladolid (0) vs. (0) Athletic Bilbao

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Sporting de Gijon (0) vs. (0) RCD Mallorca

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Getafe CF (0) vs. (0) Osasuna



17:00 - 19:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Toulouse vs. FC Lorient

17:00 - 19:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

US Boulogne vs. Lille OSC



17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Liga Adelante Live!

Cordoba CF vs. UD Las Palmas



17:00 - 19:00 Ukrainian Premier League Live!

Vorskla Poltava vs. Chernomorets Odessa

17:00 - 19:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

Steaua Bucharest vs. Gloria Bistrata


17:00 - 19:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!

Bohemians Prague vs. Bohemians 1905

17:00 - 19:00 Czech Gambrinus Liga Live!

Jablonec vs. Mlada Boleslav

17:00 - 19:00 Spanish Segunda 2B Live!

Leganes vs. Puertollano





17:30 - 19:30 Qatar Stars League Live!

Al-Shamal vs. Al Sadd





18:00 - 20:00 Austrian Bundesliga Live!

FC Austria Wien vs. SV Mattersburg

18:00 - 20:00 Austrian Bundesliga Live!

Red Bull Salzburg vs. SK Austria Karnten

18:00 - 20:00 Austrian Bundesliga Live!

FC Magna Wiener Neustadt vs. SK Rapid Wien

18:00 - 20:00 Danish SAS League Live!

Brondby IF vs. FC Nordsjaelland

18:00 - 20:00 UAE Football League Live!

Al-Shabab vs. Al-Wasl





19:00 - 21:00 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!

Sporting Lisbon (0) vs. (0) OS Belenenses Lisbon

19:00 - 21:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

Racing Santander (0) vs. (0) Valencia CF

19:00 - 21:00 Turkish Superlig Live!

Fenerbahce (0) vs. (0) Genclerbirligi



19:00 - 21:00 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

Dinamo Bucharest vs. Pandurii Targu Jiu

19:00 - 21:00 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Gimnasia La Plata vs. Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors

19:00 - 21:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

Toluca vs. San Luis

19:00 - 21:00 Spanish Segunda 2B Live!

Real Oviedo vs. Cacereno





19:30 - 21:30 Qatar Stars League Live!

Qatar SC vs. Al-Khor





20:30 - 22:30 Belgium Jupiler League Live!

Standard de Liege vs. KRC Genk





20:45 - 22:45 Italian Serie A Live!

US Palermo vs. Juventus

20:45 - 22:45 Romanian Liga 1 Live!

CFR Cluj vs. Politehnica Lasi





21:00 - 23:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!

Santos FC vs. Palmeiras Sao Paulo

21:00 - 23:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!

Goias Esporte Clube vs. Botafogo

21:00 - 23:00 Brazilian Serie A Live!

Gremio Porto Alegre vs. Sport Recife

21:00 - 23:00 Spanish Primera Division Live!

FC Sevilla (0) vs. (0) Real Madrid

21:00 - 23:00 French Ligue 1 Live!

Olympique Marseille vs. AS Monaco

21:00 - 23:00 USA Major Soccer League Live!

Houston Dynamo vs. Kansas City Wizards





21:10 - 23:10 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

San Lorenzo vs. River Plate

21:15 - 23:15 Portuguese Liga Sagres Live!

Olhanense vs. FC Porto

21:30 - 23:30 Uruguayan Primera Division Live!

CA Penarol vs. CA River Plate





22:00 - 00:00 Chilean Primera Division Live!

CD Everton vs. Cobreloa

22:30 - 00:30 Colombian Primera Division Live!

Independiente Santa Fe vs. Tolima





23:00 - 01:00 Mexican Tornea Apertura Live!

Puebla vs. Santos Laguna

23:00 - 00:00 English Premier League Live!

BBC Match of the Day

23:10 - 01:10 Argentinian Primera Division Live!

Boca Juniors vs. Velez Sarsfield BA





23:30 - 01:30 Brazilian Serie A Live!

Atletico Mineiro vs. Barueri Gremio

23:30 - 01:30 Brazilian Serie A Live!

Flamengo RJ vs. Fluminense FC RJ

23:30 - 01:30 Brazilian Serie A Live!

Avai FC vs. Cruzeiro




links are here


 
www.football-live.co.nr » Discussion / bruidhinn » Sports Section » sunday 4th october
Page 1 of 11
Search: